Diretorias Anteriores

Biênio 2015 – 2016
Presidente: Joaquim Prado P. de Moraes-Filho ( São Paulo/ SP )
Vice-Presidente: Tomás Navarro Rodriguez (São Paulo/ SP )
Secretário Geral : Angela Cristina G. Marinho Falcão (São Paulo/ SP )
Primeiro Secretário: Claudia Cristina de Sá ( Rcife/PE )
Primeiro Tesoureiro: Luiz Henrique de Souza Fontes (São Paulo/ SP )
Segundo Tesoureiro: Roberto Luiz Silva Oliveira ( Natal/RN )
Diretor Científico: Gerson Ricardo de Souza Domingues ( Rio de Janeiro/RJ )
Vice-Diretor Científico: Lúcia Câmara Castro Oliveira( Rio de Janeiro/RJ )
Conselho Consultivo: Joffre Rezende Filho, Ana Cristina Lima Guimarães, Adélia Carmen Silva de Jesus, José da Penha Dantas Junior, Debora Gonçalves Vieira de Freitas; Ronaldo Blat Lage, Maria Roseneli Scarton D’Este, Vanise Dalla Vecchia

Biênio 2012 – 2014
Presidente: Sânzio S. Amaral (São Paulo/ SP )
Vice-presidente: Sérgio Barros ( Porto Alegre/RS )
Secretário Geral: Angela C. Falcão(São Paulo/ SP )
Primeiro-secretário: Stella Regadas ( Fortaleza/CE )
Primeiro-tesoureiro: Luiz H. S. Fontes(São Paulo/ SP )
Segundo-tesoureiro: Wellington M. Machado ( Botucatu/ SP )
Diretor Científico: Rimon Sobhi Azzam(São Paulo/ SP )
Vice-diretor Científico: Lúcia C. C. Oliveira( Rio de Janeiro/RJ )
Conselho Consultivo: Edgar Valente de L. Neto, Evaldo Dacheux M. Filho, Flávia de Lima Oliveira, Ivan Cecconello, Milton M. Barbosa Costa, Roberta Bush, Roberto Dantas, Valter Nilton Felix

Site: José da Penha Dantas Junior (São Paulo/ SP )

Biênio 2010 – 2011
Presidente: Eponina M. O. Lemme( Rio de Janeiro/RJ )
Vice-presidente: Sânzio S. Amaral (São Paulo/ SP )
Secretário Geral: Rosana Bihari Schechter( Rio de Janeiro/RJ )
Primeiro-secretário: Luciana Dias Moretzsohn ( Belo Horizonte/MG )
Primeiro-tesoureiro: Luiz João Abrahão Junior( Rio de Janeiro/RJ )
Segundo-tesoureiro: Joffre Rezende Filho ( Goiânia/GO )
Diretor Científico: Miltom M. Barbosa Costa( Rio de Janeiro/RJ )
Vice-diretor Científico: Maria do Carmo F. Passos( Belo Horizonte/MG )
Conselho Consultivo: Ary Nasi, José Marcio N. Jorge, Nelson H. Michelsohn, Rimon S. Azzam, Ana Maria Furkim, Evaldo Dacheux M.Filho, Jeovana F. Brandão, Lúcia C. C. Oliveira, Roberta O. Dantas, Sergio G. S. Barros, Valter N. Felix , Wellington M. Machado.

Biênios 2006-2007 e 2008-2009

Presidente: Rimon Sobhi Azzam (São Paulo/ SP )
Vice-presidente: Eponina M. O. Lemme( Rio de Janeiro/RJ )
Secretário Geral: Jeovana F. Brandão (Juazeiro/BA )
Primeiro-secretário: Gerson R. de S. Domingues ( Rio de Janeiro/RJ )
Primeiro-tesoureiro: Sânzio S. Amaral (São Paulo/ SP )
Segundo-tesoureiro: Eliza Maria de Brito( Belo Horizonte/MG )
Diretor Científico: Yu K. L. Koda (São Paulo/ SP )
Vice-diretor Científico: Humberto Serra (São Luiz/MA )
Conselho Consultivo: Antonio Carlos Gruber; Ary Nasi; Carlos Walter Sobrado; Joffre Rezende Filho; José Márcio Neves Jorge; Lúcia Câmara Castro Oliveira; Luciana Dias Moretzsohn; Luis Ernesto A. Troncon; Maria Conceição Galvão Sampaio; Nelson A. Andreollo e Nelson H. Michelsohn.

Biênio 2004- 2005

Presidente: Ary Nasi (São Paulo/ SP )
Vice-presidente: Rimon Sobhi Azzam (São Paulo/ SP )
Secretário Geral: Edison Yanagita (São Paulo/ SP )
Primeiro-secretário: Mara Rita Salum (São Paulo/ SP )
Primeiro-tesoureiro: Sânzio S. Amaral (São Paulo/ SP )
Segundo-tesoureiro: Vera Lúcia Ângelo Andrade (BH)
Diretor Científico: Yu K. L. Koda (São Paulo/ SP )
Vice-diretor Científico: Evaldo Dauchex de Macedo Filho (PR)
Conselho Consultivo: Admar Borges da Costa Jr. (PE), Eponina M. O. Lemme (RJ), Genólie Oliveira Santana (BA), José Márcio Neves Jorge (SP), Marcus Vinícius Henriques Brito (PA), Milton M. B. Costa (RJ), Nelson H. Michelsohn (SP), Richard Gurski (RS)

Biênio 2002- 2003
Presidente: José Marcio Neves Jorge (São Paulo – SP)
Vice-presidente: Ary Nasi (São Paulo – SP)
Diretor Científico: Gaspar de Jesus Lopes Filho (São Paulo – SP)
Vice-diretor Científico: Maria Aparecida Arruda Henry (Botucatu – SP)
Secretário Geral: Rimon Sobhi Azzam (São Paulo – SP)
Primeiro-secretário: Lúcia Camara Castro Oliveira (Rio de Janeiro – RJ)
Mara Rita Salum (São Paulo – SP)
Primeiro-tesoureiro: Maria Conceição Galvão Sampaio (Salvador – BA)
Segundo-tesoureiro: Eliza Maria de Brito (Sete Lagoas – MG)
Eponina M. O. Lemme (Rio de Janeiro – RJ)
Conselho Consultivo: Humberto Serra (São Luís – MA), Joaquim Prado Pinto de Moraes-Filho (São Paulo – SP), Joffre Rezende Filho (Goiânia – GO), Nelson Henrique Michelsohn (São Paulo – SP), Roberto Oliveira Dantas (Ribeirão Preto – SP), Sérgio Gabriel Silva de Barros (Porto Alegre – RS)

Biênio 2000-2001
Presidente: Ary Nasi (S. Paulo, SP)
Vice-presidente: Ulisses G. Meneguelli (Ribeirão Preto, SP)
Diretor Científico: Gaspar de Jesus Lopes Filho (S. Paulo, SP)
Vice-diretor Científico: Eponina M. O. Lemme (Rio de Janeiro, RJ)
Secretário Geral: Nelson H. Michelsohn (S. Paulo, SP)
Primeiro-secretário: Francisco Cevallos (Campo Grande, MS)
Primeiro-tesoureiro: José Márcio Neves Jorge (S. Paulo, SP)
Segundo-tesoureiro: Evaldo Dacheaux de Macedo Filho (Curitiba, PR)
Conselho Consultivo: Angelita Habr-Gama (S. Paulo, SP), Joffre Rezende Filho (Goiânia, GO), Paulo F. Guerreiro Cardoso (Porto Alegre, RS), Ricardo Brandt de Oliveira (Ribeirão Preto, SP), Sérgio Gabriel S. de Barros (Porto Alegre, RS)

Biênio 1998- 1999
Presidente: Nelson H. Michelsohn (S. Paulo, SP)
Vice-presidente: Joaquim Prado Pinto de Moraes Filho (São Paulo, SP)
Diretor Científico: Valter Nilton Félix (S. Paulo, SP)
Vice-diretor Científico: Joffre Rezende Filho (Goiânia, GO)
Secretário Geral: Ricardo Guilherme Viebig (S. Paulo, SP)
Primeiro-secretário: Ulisses G. Meneguelli (Ribeirão Preto, SP)
Primeiro-tesoureiro: Ary Nasi (S. Paulo, SP)
Segundo-tesoureiro: Roberto Oliveira Dans (Ribeirão Preto, SP)
Conselho Consultivo: Angelita Habr-Gama (S. Paulo, SP), Eponina M. O. Lemme (Rio de Janeiro, RJ), Ivan Cecconello (S. Paulo, SP), Maria Aparecida A. Henry (Botucatu, SP), Ricardo Brandt de Oliveira (Ribeirão Preto, SP)

Biênio 1996- 1997
Presidente: Nelson H. Michelsohn (S. Paulo, SP)
Vice-presidente: Joaquim Prado Pinto de Moraes Filho (São Paulo, SP
Diretor Científico: Valter Nilton Félix (S. Paulo, SP)
Vice-diretor Científico: Joffre Rezende Filho (Goiânia, GO)
Secretário Geral: Ricardo Guilherme Viebig (S. Paulo, SP)
Primeiro-secretário: Ulisses G. Meneguelli (Ribeirão Preto, SP)
Primeiro-tesoureiro: Ary Nasi (S. Paulo, SP)
Segundo-tesoureiro: Roberto Oliveira Dantas (Ribeirão Preto, SP)
Conselho Consultivo: Angelita Habr-Gama (S. Paulo, SP), Eponina M. O. Lemme (Rio de Janeiro, RJ), Ivan Cecconello (S. Paulo, SP), Maria Aparecida A. Henry (Botucatu, SP), Ricardo Brandt de Oliveira (Ribeirão Preto, SP)