Associados

ALAGOAS

  • MACEIÓ
    Alexandre José Falcão
    Henrique José Menezes Malta

AMAPÁ

  • MACAPÁ
    Higor L. S. Gato Leite

BAHIA

  • FEIRA DE SANTANA
    Antonio Fábio Teixeira
    Eric Goes Marins
    Fabio Rios de Carvalho
  • JUAZEIRO
    Jeovanna F. Brandão
  • SALVADOR
    Christiane Guenes Fortes
    Glícia Estevam de Abreu
    Márcia Sacramento De Araújo Felipe
    Maria Alice Pires Soares
    Simone de Oliveira Baptista Castro
  • ITABUNA
    Emmanuel Conrado Sousa

CEARÁ

  • FORTALEZA
    Luciano Augusto Soares Frota
    Marcellus H. P. L. Souza

DISTRITO FEDERAL

  • BRASÍLIA
    Juliana A. S. Pereira
    Kátia Sudbrack Vidigal

ESPÍRITO SANTO

  • CACHOEIRA DE ITAPEMIRIM
    Maria Roseneli Scarton D Este
  • COLATINA
    Luis Filipe D. Silva
  • LINHARES
    Thais Carminati Scarton Ramos
  • VILA VELHA
    Dionisio Avanza de Azevedo
  • VITÓRIA
    Daniela Cristina G. Vassena
    Kelly Ribeiro Moura Barboza
    Thatja Silveira Cajubá Pavan

GOIÁS

  • GOIÂNIA
    Joffre Rezende Filho
    José Cristiano F. Resplande

MATO GROSSO

  • CUIABÁ
    Elza Maria Moreira
    Rafaela de Liz Pellegrim Sanchez

MINAS GERAIS

  • BELO HORIZONTE
    Felipe Nelson Mendonça
    João Bruno Alves Freitas
    Mauricio G. Bravim de Castro
    Vera Lucia Angelo Andrade
  • JUIZ DE FORA
    Áureo de Almeida Delgado
  • LEOPOLDINA
    Luiz Augusto Pereira Cabral
  • MONTES CLAROS
    Carlos Alberto Leal Valias
    Renato R. G. Godinho
  • MURIAÉ
    Wanderley Bertoni Linares
  • OURO BRANCO
    Isabela Sousa Gomes Niquini
  • POUSO ALEGRE
    Luiz Roberto do Nascimento

PARÁ

  • ALTAMIRA
    Daniel Peixoto Silva
  • BELÉM
    Ana Paula Santos Oliveira Brito
    Marcus Vinicius Henrique Brito
  • PARAUAPEBAS
    Janeide Vitoria de Almeida

PARAÍBA

  • JOÃO PESSOA
    Ana Karla A Medeiros

PERNAMBUCO

  • RECIFE
    Angela C. G. Marinho Falcão
    Claudia Cristina de Sá
    Oscar Capistrano dos Santos
  • PETROLINA
    Ricardo Cesar Trabuco Dórea

PARANÁ

  • CURITIBA
    Ilário Froehner Junior
    Robson Matsuda Fernandez
    Rodrigo Ferreira Garcia
  • FOZ DO IGUAÇU
    Gilson Arend
  • LONDRINA
    Clovis Massato Kuwahara
    Lucilene Rosa e Silva Westmore

RIO DE JANEIRO

  • RIO DE JANEIRO
    Charles Henriques Dias Marques
    Fernanda Cristina O Rocha
    Gerson Ricardo de Souza Domingues
    Gerson Rodrigues Silva Júnior
    Lúcia Camara Castro Oliveira
    Luiz João Abrahão Jr
    Marcia Lyrio Sindorf
    Moisés Copelman
    Ricardo C. Alvariz
  • NITERÓI
    Beatriz Nunes Biccas
    Maria de Fátima P. S. Sobral

RORAIMA

  • BOA VISTA
    Caio Tácito F. Pinto

RIO GRANDE DO SUL

  • CAXIAS DO SUL
    Andreza G. Cavalcanti
  • PORTO ALEGRE
    Antonio Carlos Gruber
    Cristina Antonini de Arruda
    Helena Ayako Sueno Goldani
  • PASSO FUNDO
    Fernando Fornai

SANTA CATARINA

  • BALNEÁRIO CAMBORIÚ
    Marcelo Vargas Ardenghi
  • BLUMENAU
    Luciano Kowalski Coelho
  • CRICIÚMA
    Everton Coan Berger
  • FLORIANÓPOLIS
    Camila B. Fonseca
  • RIO DO SUL
    Ricardo Stefano da Penha
  • TUBARÃO
    Flávio Bianchini

SÃO PAULO

  • CAÇAPAVA
    Glauco Valério Ladeira dos Santos
  • CAMPINAS
    Alexandre Amaral Palo
    Paula Buozzi Tarabay
  • PIRACICABA
    Alexandre Anefalos
  • RIBEIRÃO PRETO
    Federico E. Garcia Pereda
    Roberto Oliveira Dantas
  • SALTO
    Vanise Dal Vecch Costa Marques
  • SÃO PAULO
    Carla Granja Andrade
    Janaina Tomiye Yamakata Franco
    Karina Pina Abreu
    Luiz Henrique de Souza Fontes
    Manoel Dos Passos Galvão Neto
    Ronaldo Blat Lage
    Rimon Sobhi Azzam
    Tomás N. Rodrigues
  • SOROCABA
    Antônio Carlos Rodrigues
  • VALINHOS
    Andress Godoy Delben